?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Writer's Block: Funniest Thing Ever.

Out of all the funny things that have ever happened to you, which experience still cracks you up?


Thinking about Ryan and Kyle, my two friends from college, act like apes while cleaning the kitchen.

Comments

( 29 comments — Leave a comment )
tightjeanzz
Jun. 6th, 2008 11:48 pm (UTC)
apes? how do you act like an ape?
rav3n6669
Jun. 7th, 2008 07:00 am (UTC)
Ape question
haha, its hard to describe. They would just kind of make gorilla noises and pound on everything. Its a lot funnier than it sounds. For instance, someone would turn on the tap to start filling the kitchen sink; they would first touch the water, just barely, to see what it was like, and then just start splashing at it violently, while making loud, monkey noises.. hahah.

One of those things that I guess is better seen, than laid down in words (at least by myself).
tightjeanzz
Jun. 8th, 2008 12:55 am (UTC)
Re: Ape question
hahahaha
i can completely imagine it. cool friends, hm?
sounds like college is fun...:/
rav3n6669
Jun. 8th, 2008 01:16 am (UTC)
Re: Ape question
haha, yeah, my collage kicks ass too. We get to travel all around the world instead of sitting in a classroom all day.

p.s. Just curious, how old are you?
tightjeanzz
Jun. 8th, 2008 08:23 pm (UTC)
Re: Ape question
i'm 14. i'm starting high school next year! yay! *voice dripping with sarcasm*

p.s. just curious, what college do you attend?
and your userpic. is that you? cuz whoever that is has AWESOME hair.
rav3n6669
Jun. 9th, 2008 11:26 am (UTC)
Re: Ape question
Hahah, whatever, highschool was the shit. Enjoy being young while you can.. someday, you're going to grow up, and everyone is going to have all these expectations of you to go to college, get a job or whatever. Take advantage of it, lol.

Yeah, thats me. Thanks =] Its actually a lot longer now. I have more pics on my myspace, www.myspace.com/iampunkers

My college is called LeapNow (I did the LeapYear program). You can check out their website at www.leapnow.org. I would HIGHLY reccomend it, but its not exactly for the faint of heart. It made me a lot stronger person, and I've been a lot more content/had more direction since then. Oh, and they teach you a lot; not just about "college" crap, but about life, relationships, and just being happy. Its GREAT.
tightjeanzz
Jun. 9th, 2008 11:53 pm (UTC)
Re: Ape question
hmmmm. i don't ever wanna grow up. i wanna be like Peter Pan. i can't imagine myself growing up and getting a job and having some kids and trying to be a good wife to some asshole. at first, that's what i thought i was SUPPOSED to do, but then i see people going through that shit, and i don't want that at all. i don't wanna go to college, i hate school, i admit, but i will because i'm not stupid.

i think school limits our creativity. they tell us that this is right, this is wrong, pass this test, go to college... they set these boundaries for us. it's sad.

i checked out the website. it looks like your school does a lot of traveling. that's cool. that's what i wanna do. travel and have fun. hm. i sound pathetic.
you sound like you really know what you wanna do, what your goals are. but i have no idea. i have no idea what i wanna do. i guess the first step is to graduate the 8th grade first, huh? and then worry about the rest.
rav3n6669
Jun. 10th, 2008 12:13 am (UTC)
Re: Ape question
Wow, just reading this is really helping me, strangely. I see you with your desires for a life that isn't the typical "work, get paid, get old" type thing. I mean, I think its partially my pesimistic attitude that makes me believe that being old sucks. In reality, it can be as miserable or as grand as you want it to be.

I mean, I think it will be cool when I finally move out and get my own place, get to decorate it how I want to, hell - walk around ass naked if I want to, and play whatever music I want. Getting married doesn't have to be bad, either, nor does having kids. You can marry someone that you really love and then have a kid with him, and create a family that could be one of the best things that ever happend to you. Having to "work" could suck too, but the great thing about it is that, once we're old enough, we don't have anyone else telling us what we have to do. We can be or do whatever we want! You could be a ballet dancer, an opera singer, a street musician, own a bath & body store or whatever! I guess thats the beauty of freedom, you get to do what you want with it!

I'm really glad we're talking. I might seem like I have it all figured out but trust me - I most certainly don't. I've actually had a lot of stress lately because I'm 21 years old, still living at home, and don't know what I want to do with my life. I guess thats okay, though - theres no point in rushing into something that you don't want to do.

You're not pathetic. Theres absolutely nothing wrong with just wanting to travel and have fun. Hell - thats normal. I find myself asking the question, "how do I want to contribute to the world?" and typically, thats what I'd be happiest doing.

Think about it =]
tightjeanzz
Jun. 10th, 2008 12:42 am (UTC)
Re: Ape question
yes, you should be a shrink. jesus, you're smart.

i've wanted to be many things as a little girl: a ballerina, a jazz dancer, a pianist, a secret agent, a private investigator, a detective, Pope.... many things. and now i'm a "big girl" now, and i'm clueless. at this age, all i care about is boys, of course, but i have given up on them lately. pointless really.

i'm glad we're talking too. it's like having my own mentor.

everyday now, i tell myself, "today, i'm gonna die," and then i try to live life like it's my last day. it's easier said then done. but that's how i wanna live, like everyday is my last day.

and about the whole getting-married-with-the-person-you-love thing. hmmm. you know, i'm a teenager, and it's screwy. and i have this little fantasy about finding my "Prince Charming"... but it's a waste of time. boys don't do anything but disappoint you.

and it's okay that you're living with your parents. but me- i wanna go to college in New York City and leave my family and start new things. i can't WAIT to get outta this place. stupid Syracuse. it has nothing for me here.

do you have an aim screenname?
rav3n6669
Jun. 10th, 2008 05:04 am (UTC)
Re: Ape question
Haha, wow, you're like a reflection of myself at that age, except for, well, being really into boys (but definitetly into girls, and still am, lol).

I've totally done the thing where I try to live out the day like its my last. Its a lot harder than it seems. I think its so hard because, in order to really live like that, you have to have accepted your death head on; theres only one time in my life where I actually felt like that, maybe twice. Once you get in that state, though, you really see the beauty in all things. Its like you appreciate every little moment, every leaf falling from a tree is one of the most beautiful things you've ever seen.

Haha, trust me, I know exactly what you mean about the whole "prince charming" thing. I know women that are twice your age and still believe in that. I've been in a lot of relationships, and theres one thing I've learned for sure - love is the greatest thing in the world.

About your dream of going to NYC, you should TOTALLY go for it. In fact, the sooner you figure that stuff out, the better. The clearer your goals are, the easier they are to attain. Like, my goals for the next year are to write ten songs, meditate twice a week, and once a week, and build a "sacred" space in my house where I can just be alone, and nobody else can go in.

Oh yeah, my aim SN is Iampunkers, but I'm not on very often.
Whats your name, anyway?
I'm Cory =]
rav3n6669
Jun. 10th, 2008 05:04 am (UTC)
Re: Ape question
Haha, wow, you're like a reflection of myself at that age, except for, well, being really into boys (but definitetly into girls, and still am, lol).

I've totally done the thing where I try to live out the day like its my last. Its a lot harder than it seems. I think its so hard because, in order to really live like that, you have to have accepted your death head on; theres only one time in my life where I actually felt like that, maybe twice. Once you get in that state, though, you really see the beauty in all things. Its like you appreciate every little moment, every leaf falling from a tree is one of the most beautiful things you've ever seen.

Haha, trust me, I know exactly what you mean about the whole "prince charming" thing. I know women that are twice your age and still believe in that. I've been in a lot of relationships, and theres one thing I've learned for sure - love is the greatest thing in the world.

About your dream of going to NYC, you should TOTALLY go for it. In fact, the sooner you figure that stuff out, the better. The clearer your goals are, the easier they are to attain. Like, my goals for the next year are to write ten songs, meditate twice a week, and once a week, and build a "sacred" space in my house where I can just be alone, and nobody else can go in.

Oh yeah, my aim SN is Iampunkers, but I'm not on very often.
Whats your name, anyway?
I'm Cory =]
tightjeanzz
Jun. 10th, 2008 10:59 pm (UTC)
Re: Ape question
hello Cory, i'm jeanie, sn: elevator musicck.
jeanie is such an ugly name, but god, what do you expect from two vietnamese parents that pulled my name outta a hat?

hmmm... when did you "accept your death head on"? i don't know how i would be able to do that. i don't think i'm afraid of death, particularly, but i think i'm just afraid of being away from my family and friends. when i was younger, i used to think about my parents dying one day, and i cried for hours. there was one time when i lay on my mom's bed with her and confessed every lie i ever told because i was guilty, and i didn't want her to die... hmmm. that makes no sense. but i have no energy to go back and delete it.

and prince charming. i'm kinda figuring that he doesn't exist. i don't have the time and patience to wait. i wanna be the kind of girl that doesn't cry over a guy, spend nights depressed over a guy... but last night, i was idiotic and i broke my promise. i cried over a guy.
well, it was really stupid, and i realize that now... but i couldn't control it. i was on aim with two of my guy friends, kenny and jon, and i told kenny that i liked this kid, david. and kenny was all like, "ohh....." and then he finally told me that david had a girlfriend. after all that shit he told me about caring for me and something something blah blah. and i don't know how it happened but i started crying. like not sobbing, but you know, there were tears. i told jon about it, started typing I HATE MYSELF over and over, and then i signed off and ran to my room. i will never forgive myself for behaving that way, that was weak. but my best friend, noelle, told me that this proves that i really really care for this guy, and that it's not just some stupid crush?

wait, why am i telling you all of this? you must be so bored right now, reading through my boring petty-ness. well, i apologize.

people question my sexual preferences alot. "are you bi?" no. i'm not. well, at least, i don't think i am. yes, i am very open about it. i could say, "damn. she's hot." or "she has a nice ass." i could jump on one of my girlfriends in front of other people and not be ashamed. i'm always kissing one of them, holding hands, grabbing their ass, but... i'm not bi. i have no liking for girls in that way. today, at the beach, noelle had a bikini on and she was lying face down on a towel. i was talking with a guy and 2 girls, and i just suddenly ran over to noelle and threw myself on her. (then i untied her straps...) I AM NOT BI, PEOPLE!

god, i'm sorry i wrote so much. i apologize for making you read sorry tales about my pathetic life. and thanks.
tightjeanzz
Jun. 10th, 2008 10:59 pm (UTC)
Re: Ape question
DAMN! I WROTE ALOT!
I AM SO SORRY.
rav3n6669
Jun. 10th, 2008 11:20 pm (UTC)
Re: Ape question
Hahha, don't apologize. Its refreshing, actually. It takes me back to my youth.

The whole "accepting death head on" thing is a pretty intense story in itself. I don't really promote the use of drugs, but the first time it happened I was on mushrooms, and the second time I had cried, the hardest I had ever cried, in the arms of my two best friends. Afterwords, I was so clear and calm. They were probably the two greatest moments of my life.

The whole "confessing lies" thing is amazing! We did this thing at my college called an integrity circle. We form a circle with our class (these are all people I'm really close with), and one person at a time, we go into the middle, and have to look at each person in the eye; if theres something we lied about, something thats bothering us, or anything we feel is blocking us from feeling totally "okay" with that person, we have to tell them - if not, we say "clear." Through that exercise, I learned a ton about the power of telling the truth. I've made a committment now to be honest w/ everyone, and its really helping.

I'm sure you don't wanna get the kind of girl who gets emotional and attached over a guy, but theres one thing I learned lately thats pretty much essential to a healthy life, and its FEELING YOUR FEELINGS. I'm a guy, and I'm not afraid to cry anymore - why? because thats what real in me, and you should always express whats real in yourself.

You keep saying, "you must be so bored, bla bla bla," but honestly, I'm not at all. its not every day that someone just randomly opens up to me like you are. I think its great. I feel like I made a new friend, haha. I hope you don't get bored reading my emails.

Oh yeah, the whole bi thing.. maybe people just want to believe you're bi, because they think it would be sexy, haha. I flirt with guys all the time.. its hllarious! I don't know why, its just fun and I get a kick out of it. I'm not gay, tho.

You're not pathetic. Actually, I think the stuff you're going through is rather beautiful, haha. Not many people my age ever feel as strongly about stuff as you do. I think its great! You're real, and you're not afraid to be real.. I kind of admire that, actually. Thanks for writing. I hope you keep them coming!

Cory

p.s. Don't worry about writing a lot. I love reading, so we balance each other out =]
tightjeanzz
Jun. 11th, 2008 12:35 am (UTC)
Re: Ape question
awwww. you make me feel less like a low life piece of scum. :]

well that whole telling-the-truth thing was YEARS ago, when i was still young and innocent according to my mom. these days, my mom think i'm rude and obnoxious and loud and pathetic...i keep telling her i'm just being a teenager, but she doesn't get it. she never will. she has this belief that her youngest, our new baby sister, nikki, will grow up to be perfect. i keep telling her that she's not, she's gonna become a teenager and then she'll be exactly like me... but does she believe me? no. she never believes me.

i wish i had a REAL, REAL best friend. i mean, i've had many in my past, a few every few years. but i don't have that best friend that is there for EVERYTHING, that i don't have to act around...the kind that i don't have to ponder hard about things to say, it just comes naturally... you know. i have 4 "best friends" at the moment, noelle, tina, vanni and ciara...but i don't always feel completely comfortable with them. sometimes, we completely love eachother, most times, we try to get along. i'm jealous. it sounds like you have real friends. and i'm not saying my friends aren't great. they are. they really are. but they're not like the best friends you often see in movies or read about in books. i love them to death though.and next year, we're all going to different schools, and i KNOW that we'll just lose touch and really never talk or hang out again.

yes, most guys especially think it's really sexy that i've kissed/made out with a girl before, that i act bi. but whatever. it's loads of fun to play around like that.

i don't think i'm real.

and you did make a new friend. ME!
rav3n6669
Jun. 12th, 2008 01:03 am (UTC)
Re: Ape question
Whoah, I totally know what you mean about "real" friends. I have maybe two right now, but my best-best friend lives in Bali. I loved hanging out with him because, whenever we were together, I could always make him crack up - lol. We had so much fun.

Yeah, thats one thing that I've learned for sure - friends come and go, but the ones that really matter will always be there for ya. Relationships can be hard. I can totally relate about feeling the need to act around certain people, or to have to think about stuff to say. I struggle with that every day, and I'm sure I'm not alone on that one.

Lol, I don't think I'm real either. I think its only human nature to try and adapt or conform, or to be someone that you're not. Hell, right now even. I find myself wanting to write something really good, or really insightful, and getting a little frustrated too, lol. I think its because I want you to like me, lol, and I feel like, if I just wrote whatever without really giving it a lot of effort, you wouldn't. Interesting stuff.

I think it comes naturally because we want to protect the stuff that matters to us, and since you and I are friends now, I wanna protect our relationship by keeping you interested w/ what I have to say or something, lol.

Yeah, guys love that stuff.

Sheesh, I miss being your age so much. It was so much easier.. all I had to do was go to school and do my homework. Life was simple, and fun! I kinda wish I could do it over again, lol.

ahaha, you're not scum. You're just sensitive, like me. You've got a big heart. =]
tightjeanzz
Jun. 12th, 2008 09:17 pm (UTC)
Re: Ape question
liar-face. you seem like a very real person to me.

and you do write a lot of insightful, good things. i always look forward to another message from you. you're like the big brother i never had. (well, okay, i do have one, a half brother, but he lives in California, so what does it matter?)
and you're right. i probably won't really like you if you didn't take me seriously or make an effort.but you do, so it's good. not a lot of people do that.

i find that it's much easier for me to pour myself out to strangers, people i'll never see, than to the people that i live with and see every single day. i don't know why.

oooh. cool. i have a new friend. better tell mom.

i have a big heart? some people think i'm cold-hearted or something.
i'm the "smart" girl in my school. i got the highest GPA (99.5), i do all my homework, never missed a day of school this year (except for my grandfather's funeral...)... people just assume things. people would come up to me and tell me that oh, this girl here doesn't like you, and it turns out that i don't even know that girl, only knew her by sight. i hate that. why would you hate me, if you don't even know me?

just 2 more weeks of school, and i don't ever get to see my friends again... well, we will hang out, but it won't be the same. :(

i'm just gonna start rambling about anything. bear with me here.
i love music. not like my friend, noelle. to her, music is everything. i love music in a sort of different way. i could survive a couple days without it... but i just love it. i was really sad one day, and i wass listening to this song (i forgot which) and i started laughing. a song is ALWAYS playing in my head. like right now, "The Ping Pong Song" by Enrique Iglesias is playing at full volume in my head.
and i love to write. i love it. as a little girl, i would always make "books" (paper stapled together with ugly drawings on them) and i'm always trying to find ideas for a novel. that's one thing that i must do before i die. i have to write a novel.
dancing. hm. it's my absolute passion. from 1st to the 3rd grade, i did ballet and jazz and i loved it. but then i stopped after i got asked to do the morning announcements (i was the weather person and the co-host) on our school's television thingy. it was a lot of fun. and then i went to my middle school and they didn't offer a dance program. i love dancing. hiphop, ballet... i love it. i don't think i'm very good at it... i was, but not anymore. my friends think i can dance... but everyone else, they doubt it. i'm the little dweeb, so how would i be able to dance? stereotypical assholes. in the sixth grade, we had a sub ( a super cool substitute) and some kids were dancing to music from dorothy's phone... and dorothy was doing the heel-toe. i knew how to do it, and dorothy knew that, so she made me do it with her... and i swear, you should have seen the looks on those kids' faces. THEY WERE SHOCKED. little bookworm jeanie can dance? hmmm.
i enjoy the piano. my grandpa tells me that i have a natural talent with it. i picked it up really quick. i had a couple of piano teachers, and i'm really not that great, but i really enjoy it. and i love singing too. one day, i wish to write a song and perform it for a live audience. that's another thing that i must do before i die.
i love to sleep. I LOVE IT I LOVE IT I LOVE IT. i really, genuinely, unconditionally LOVE my bed.

i'm sorry i wrote so much.
i got carried away. again.

tightjeanzz
Jun. 12th, 2008 09:19 pm (UTC)
Re: Ape question
damn! jeanie. why the hell did you write so much?

you know what... i had written a LOT LOT more than that, but they said that i wrote to much, it wouldn't be able to post, so i had to delete some stuff.

enjoy. :)
you've been treated to THE HIDEOUSLY MONOTONOUS TALES OF JEANIE'S LIFE
rav3n6669
Jun. 12th, 2008 10:13 pm (UTC)
Re: Ape question
hahahah, don't worry about rambling - I'm sure I do it all the time.

Yeah, I love music. In fact, I just uploaded two new songs that I wrote onto my myspace... www.myspace.com/thecordonbleu. I love piano; I've only tinkered with it a little bit, but its a really beautiful instrument.

Haha, yeah, I was the nerd at my highschool. They used to call me "the brain" in my autoshop class. I used to feel embarassed about it a bit, but now I'm somewhat proud of it. I'd much rather be smart, than dumb, because in the end, its the smart people that are going to make it in life and the dumb people that are going to suffer.

Haha, cold hearted? Maybe stern, a bit, but in no way cold hearted. Thats awesome you have the highest GPA in your school! Way to go!

Yeah, I know what you mean about being able to open up to random people easier. I think its because there aren't really any expectations in the relationship, and sadly, people that you're just meeting are usually genuinely interested, whereas people you've known forever probably could care less, lol.

Ugh, I hate when people judge people randomly. You should go up to her, joking around and be like, "Wow, you must be psychic! How did you know that you didn't like me when we've never even met before?! You're amazing!"

haha, or not.. sometimes I just like to stir stuff up, lol.
tightjeanzz
Jun. 13th, 2008 12:32 am (UTC)
Re: Ape question
stern? what does that even mean? stern?? that's bad, isn't it? no. i'm just protective of myself. there's a difference.

i don't have a myspace. it goes against my beliefs. i am trying hard to follow the beat of my own drum. oh god, i love that line.

it's not only girls that don't know me at all that hate me, but girls that THINK they know me. there's this girl, vivian, who's hated me from day 1. idk why. someone told me that she has a grudge against me because her boyf broke up with her and asked me out (i said no). but i don't think that's it. i think she thinks i'm this and that... she was my 5th-grade-best-friend's cousin, so i assume they talk loads about me. today, in the lunch line, i swear, i was gonna pounce on her and...
i'm not a violent person.

well, i have to finish a project for ELA, or i would have written a lot more.

toodles.

tightjeanzz
Jun. 17th, 2008 01:36 am (UTC)
Re: Ape question
ABANDONER
rav3n6669
Jun. 17th, 2008 06:36 am (UTC)
Re: Ape question
Blah, I'm lazy... lol. The last couple days I've been like.. sluggish, lol.

Stern is like, direct, kinda...

What beliefs? Why don't you believe in myspace? I've been thinking about getting rid of mine a lot lately.

ELA? wtf is that? lol

tightjeanzz
Jun. 17th, 2008 10:31 pm (UTC)
Re: Ape question
ELA? it's just a fancy name for English. English Language Arts.

i don't believe in myspace just because. i agree with the Gym Class Heroes, myspace will eliminate the phone call and stuff like that. and i hate how...fake it can be, and how fake it can make some people, and how fake it can allow people to be. like my lil cousins. they're like 12 and 8 and they have these pictures on there, their asses sticking in the air, their lips pushed out. it sickens me. i hate that. i hate it. i hate it. well, it's not the same for all people. some people are not like that on myspace, thank god. but others are. idk. it bothers me.

i had regents today. and IT WAS HORRIBLE. ohmigod, i think i bombed that test. it was hard. i was the 4th to last one to leave. i guessed and skipped some questions. i'll get my grade tomorrow. it's nerveracking.

...
have you ever been bullied, and then when you don't do anything about it, they call you a punk and shit? and then you're so angry, that you just wanna go beat someone up, and you're all suicidal?
well, i havent really, but my friend chris is going through that right now. and he sounded so suicidal the other day on aim. i'm worried about him. he was talkign about coming to my school and beatin some kids up and luckily, when i told him that i don't have any respect for him trying to change who he is, he agreed and said he'd be himself.
in desperate need of advice.
for him of course.

i have not been lazy at all these days. i walk home a lot from school these days, and instead of being on the computer or in my room all the time, i choose to go outside and play softball and badminton and volleyball with tina.
i am very pleased with myself.
rav3n6669
Jun. 18th, 2008 07:10 am (UTC)
Re: Ape question
Hrm, so you friend is geting bullied by a bunch of punk kids... Well, there are two ways to go about doing it - face it, or cope with it. If he wants to face it, I would probably suggust trying to out-wit the person using some crazy vocabulary that makes fun of them, and makes them go "wtf does that mean?". If he just wants to cope with it, tell him to go and take his aggression out somewhere else, like by lifting weights or hitting a punching bag. If he's suicidal, then he could probably really benefit from that anyway. Working out gives your endorphins, and endorphins make you happy, so.

Its really hard for me to gauge the whole deal, and figure out what he should do, because I don't really know the kid, what hes going through, and whats on his mind. Maybe he should see a counselor. In fact, if he's suicidal, he probably should. My counselor is great.. I usually feel a lot better after going there.

Ha, yeah, myspace can be lame like that. At the same time, though, I've made a bunch of cool, new friends because of it. I agree, it takes away from "natural" relationships, like meeting people in public, and having to communicate in "real" ways.

Anyway, I'm going out to meet a friend. If your friend wants to, tell him to write me an email or something. I would be more than happy to listen and give him some help. Tell him I've gone through depression too [and been bullied[ so I know whats hes going through.

tightjeanzz
Jun. 18th, 2008 03:19 pm (UTC)
Re: Ape question
cool.

how do you feel about me becoming the new Pope?
rav3n6669
Jun. 19th, 2008 06:52 am (UTC)
Re: Ape question
hahah, catholicism is WAYY too conservative for that stuff. It would be great, probably, but theres no way people are ready for stuff like that. Interesting concept, though
tightjeanzz
Jun. 20th, 2008 02:55 pm (UTC)
Re: Ape question
how about a professional wrestler?
what should i call myself in the ring and what should i wear?
rav3n6669
Jun. 21st, 2008 12:00 am (UTC)
Re: Ape question
hahaha, sweet question. You should call yourself the Wrecking Ball, wear a big black mask and some gray spandex. Your signature move would be called the Hammer, where you would get on the ropes, hurl yourself across the ring, and then kick them in the neck... hahaha
tightjeanzz
Jun. 21st, 2008 06:11 pm (UTC)
Re: Ape question
hahahaa.
and you?
hmmm.... a pair of neon pink Speedos over green tights. and a cape. you definitely need a cape. and you should call yourself... Cory-Man.
( 29 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

rav3n6669
Cordon Bleu

Latest Month

July 2008
S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Page Summary

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by chasethestars